姓名 | 年级 | 学校 | 奖项 |
宋雨珊 | 小二 | 伏牛路小学 | 1 |
王曼琪 | 小二 | 互助路分校 | 1 |
张少瑄 | 小二 | 伊河路小学 | 1 |
毛羽歆 | 小三 | 伏牛路小学 | 1 |
刘欣宇 | 小三 | 互助路小学 | 1 |
张润婕 | 小三 | 互助路小学 | 1 |
马照涵 | 小三 | 互助路小学 | 1 |
马一铭 | 小三 | 育才小学 | 1 |
林钰晴 | 小三 | 启元国际学校 | 1 |
郑雅雯 | 小三 | 启元国际学校 | 1 |
赵昱文 | 小四 | 互助路分校 | 1 |
张紫茵 | 小四 | 互助路分校 | 1 |
冯旭冉 | 小六 | 秦岭路小学 | 1 |
李文龙 | 小一 | 互助路小学 | 2 |
徐梓楠 | 小一 | 伊河路小学 | 2 |
李思莹 | 小二 | 伏牛路小学 | 2 |
谢雨杉 | 小二 | 航西小学 | 2 |
潘岳 | 小二 | 互助路小学 | 2 |
石馥宁 | 小二 | 互助路小学 | 2 |
郑涵文 | 小二 | 桐淮小学 | 2 |
杨舒然 | 小二 | 伊河路小学 | 2 |
李俊贤 | 小二 | 育红小学 | 2 |
王一晓 | 小二 | 育红小学 | 2 |
段亦菲 | 小二 | 育红小学 | 2 |
张喜洋 | 小二 | 育华小学 | 2 |
顿时 | 小二 | 育华小学 | 2 |
赵孜涵 | 小二 | 郑上路小学 | 2 |
杨若琳 | 小二 | 郑上路小学 | 2 |
郜俊然 | 小二 | 中原区特色小学 | 2 |
耿瑶佳 | 小二 | 中原区特色小学 | 2 |
毛方仪 | 小二 | 中原区特色小学 | 2 |
卢卓玥 | 小三 | 帝湖小学 | 2 |
赵 政 | 小三 | 伏牛路小学 | 2 |
王 硕 | 小三 | 伏牛路小学 | 2 |
白子瑞 | 小三 | 伏牛路小学 | 2 |
张旭阳 | 小三 | 伏牛路小学 | 2 |
侯会坛 | 小三 | 伏四小学 | 2 |
魏婉琦 | 小三 | 航西小学 | 2 |
程思雨 | 小三 | 互助路小学 | 2 |
孙怡娜 | 小三 | 互助路小学 | 2 |
宋知达 | 小三 | 互助路小学 | 2 |
李若涵 | 小三 | 淮河路小学 | 2 |
李旭霖 | 小三 | 汝河新区小学 | 2 |
曹中阳 | 小三 | 桐淮小学 | 2 |
张雪晴 | 小三 | 育红小学 | 2 |
李春雨 | 小三 | 郑上路小学 | 2 |
常浩 | 小三 | 郑上路小学 | 2 |
郭赏曦 | 小三 | 五龙口小学 | 2 |
胡凌峰 | 小三 | 启元国际学校 | 2 |
王怡 | 小三 | 启元国际学校 | 2 |
桂圆圆 | 小三 | 启元国际学校 | 2 |
王安娜 | 小三 | 启元国际学校 | 2 |
拓昊东 | 小三 | 启元国际学校 | 2 |
何宇轩 | 小三 | 启元国际学校 | 2 |
张溯严 | 小三 | 启元国际学校 | 2 |
赵 静 | 小四 | 伏牛路小学 | 2 |
刑佳璐 | 小四 | 伏牛路小学 | 2 |
黄湘懿 | 小四 | 互助路分校 | 2 |
汪士祺 | 小四 | 汝河新区小学 | 2 |
李静蕾 | 小四 | 须水大李小学 | 2 |
李梦梅 | 小四 | 中原区特色小学 | 2 |
李汝佳 | 小四 | 启元国际学校 | 2 |
李佶骏 | 小四 | 启元国际学校 | 2 |
王珍妮 | 小六 | 伏四小学 | 2 |
张婵 | 小六 | 淮河路小学 | 2 |
杨青 | 小六 | 伊河路小学 | 2 |
王熠盺 | 小六 | 伊河路小学 | 2 |
肖梦琪 | 小六 | 伊河路小学 | 2 |
王鑫博 | 小六 | 启元国际学校 | 2 |
戴玉 | 小一 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
郭菁菁 | 小二 | 伏牛路小学 | 3 |
徐叶子 | 小二 | 伏四小学 | 3 |
连礼 | 小二 | 淮河路小学 | 3 |
殷启玥 | 小二 | 建二小学 | 3 |
金琳珊 | 小二 | 秦岭路小学 | 3 |
马玮蔚 | 小二 | 秦岭路小学 | 3 |
王淙豫 | 小二 | 汝河新区小学 | 3 |
丁芳菲 | 小二 | 汝河新区小学 | 3 |
张啸林 | 小二 | 汝河新区小学 | 3 |
孙霏雨 | 小二 | 桐淮小学 | 3 |
李葆锟 | 小二 | 伊河路小学 | 3 |
胡顺懿 | 小二 | 伊河路小学 | 3 |
黄荣学 | 小二 | 育华小学 | 3 |
靳歆 | 小二 | 育才小学 | 3 |
朱子菡 | 小二 | 育才小学 | 3 |
高素晴 | 小二 | 育才小学 | 3 |
刘亚伟 | 小二 | 郑上路小学 | 3 |
李苑烁 | 小二 | 五龙口小学 | 3 |
李世翔 | 小二 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
刘昕怡 | 小二 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
鲍浩宇 | 小二 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
王润苏 | 小二 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
王晓彤 | 小三 | 伏牛路小学 | 3 |
白咏琦 | 小三 | 淮河路小学 | 3 |
王曼雨 | 小三 | 建二小学 | 3 |
张可 | 小三 | 建二小学 | 3 |
叶怡林 | 小三 | 建二小学 | 3 |
郭子昊 | 小三 | 建二小学 | 3 |
陈佳慧 | 小三 | 秦岭路小学 | 3 |
王义斐 | 小三 | 秦岭路小学 | 3 |
崔琪萱 | 小三 | 秦岭路小学 | 3 |
沈云祺 | 小三 | 秦岭路小学 | 3 |
姜 鑫 | 小三 | 汝河新区小学 | 3 |
王一安 | 小三 | 汝河新区小学 | 3 |
姚婉玉 | 小三 | 向阳小学 | 3 |
段家欣 | 小三 | 须水第七小学 | 3 |
齐艳艳 | 小三 | 闫垌小学 | 3 |
张祎童 | 小三 | 伊河路小学 | 3 |
钱鹏宇 | 小三 | 伊河路小学 | 3 |
武瞳 | 小三 | 伊河路小学 | 3 |
张意琳 | 小三 | 伊河路小学 | 3 |
王子辰 | 小三 | 伊河路小学 | 3 |
张伊晴 | 小三 | 育红小学 | 3 |
汤孝津 | 小三 | 育红小学 | 3 |
郑桂媛 | 小三 | 育华小学 | 3 |
杨柔水 | 小三 | 育才小学 | 3 |
王博宇 | 小三 | 育才小学 | 3 |
刘继钊 | 小三 | 郑上路小学 | 3 |
王梦圆 | 小三 | 郑上路小学 | 3 |
宋一凡 | 小三 | 郑上路小学 | 3 |
王培垚 | 小三 | 中原区特色小学 | 3 |
栗依晨 | 小三 | 五龙口小学 | 3 |
刘雨露 | 小三 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
王文琦 | 小四 | 帝湖小学 | 3 |
闫英明 | 小四 | 伏五小学 | 3 |
王爽 | 小四 | 伏四小学 | 3 |
王孜睿 | 小四 | 互助路小学 | 3 |
欧阳绮依 | 小四 | 互助路小学 | 3 |
雷先河 | 小四 | 建六小学 | 3 |
侯卓凡 | 小四 | 建三小学 | 3 |
孙大琨 | 小四 | 建二小学 | 3 |
王黛琳 | 小四 | 建二小学 | 3 |
王杨宜 | 小四 | 建二小学 | 3 |
白益帆 | 小四 | 汝河新区小学 | 3 |
崔兆杰 | 小四 | 汝河新区小学 | 3 |
郭彩晴 | 小四 | 汝河新区小学 | 3 |
朱虹宇 | 小四 | 桐淮小学 | 3 |
韩路凤麟 | 小四 | 外国语小学 | 3 |
李子恒 | 小四 | 外国语小学 | 3 |
岳以博 | 小四 | 外国语小学 | 3 |
邢淑棋 | 小四 | 须水西岗小学 | 3 |
潘镠儒 | 小四 | 须水第六小学 | 3 |
白欣宇 | 小四 | 伊河路小学 | 3 |
张钦政 | 小四 | 育红小学 | 3 |
宁少杰 | 小四 | 育才小学 | 3 |
刘恒瑜 | 小四 | 郑上路小学 | 3 |
喻之为 | 小四 | 郑上路小学 | 3 |
崔雪莹 | 小四 | 五龙口小学 | 3 |
耿林峰 | 小四 | 五龙口小学 | 3 |
朱佳乐 | 小四 | 153小学 | 3 |
刘欣怡 | 小五 | 伏牛路小学 | 3 |
庄海明 | 小五 | 互助路分校 | 3 |
熊威 | 小五 | 互助路分校 | 3 |
孙福特 | 小五 | 互助路小学 | 3 |
汤启昊 | 小五 | 互助路小学 | 3 |
马冬晴 | 小五 | 秦岭路小学 | 3 |
肖姿睿 | 小五 | 汝河新区小学 | 3 |
刘雅婧 | 小五 | 外国语小学 | 3 |
王天天 | 小五 | 闫垌小学 | 3 |
温琪 | 小五 | 郑上路小学 | 3 |
涂昕钰 | 小五 | 郑上路小学 | 3 |
李智杰 | 小五 | 中原区特色小学 | 3 |
闫小京 | 小五 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
李 阁 | 小六 | 帝湖小学 | 3 |
潘明星 | 小六 | 伏五小学 | 3 |
曹婧玟 | 小六 | 伏牛路小学 | 3 |
张静雅 | 小六 | 互助路小学 | 3 |
王子铭 | 小六 | 淮河路小学 | 3 |
刘珊珊 | 小六 | 建六小学 | 3 |
叶仁杰 | 小六 | 建三小学 | 3 |
赵今明 | 小六 | 汝河新区小学 | 3 |
李 依 | 小六 | 向阳小学 | 3 |
张典 | 小六 | 伊河路小学 | 3 |
李依静 | 小六 | 伊河路小学 | 3 |
曲佳音 | 小六 | 伊河路小学 | 3 |
时路佳 | 小六 | 伊河路小学 | 3 |
陈佳骏 | 小六 | 育才小学 | 3 |
赵航宇 | 小六 | 育才小学 | 3 |
景崇哲 | 小六 | 郑上路小学 | 3 |
李 东 | 小六 | 五龙口小学 | 3 |
关孟琪 | 小六 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
邓文静 | 小六 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
王智翔 | 小六 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
钱浩博 | 小六 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
李佩函 | 小六 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
马思雯 | 小六 | 启元国际学校 | 3 |
王仪迪 | 小六 | 153小学 | 3 |
赵恒星 | 小六 | 瓦屋李小学 | 3 |
相关评论